Główne pary na Forexie

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00004-2.9520.288
EURUSD1000000.00001-9.1923.144
GBPUSD1000000.00004-2.772-0.132
NZDUSD1000000.00003-3.096-0.948
USDCAD1000000.000051.816-9.648
USDCHF1000000.000062.258-12.732
USDJPY1000000.0038.152-15.972

Kursy głównych walut

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.00013.224-6.936
EURGBP1000000.00006-6.4562.104
EURJPY1000000.0143.232-9.588
GBPJPY1000000.0199.568-20.316
GBPCAD1000000.000161.592-12.36
CHFJPY1000000.016-14.4-3.312
CADCHF1000000.000072.872-8.004
NZDCAD1000000.000120.4-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0090.952-5.796
AUDJPY1000000.0076.416-17.856
EURCAD1000000.00012-5.208-0.126
EURAUD1000000.00013-43.8724.552
EURNZD1000000.00024-12.4682.288
GBPCHF1000000.000129.112-16.92
GBPAUD1000000.00015-0.168-4.62
GBPNZD1000000.000270.536-10.668
NZDCHF1000000.000093.008-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0120.752-6.444
AUDCAD1000000.000091.784-4.764
AUDCHF1000000.000073.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00012-5.388-3.708

Mniej popularne pary walutowe cross

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.00013.456-13.896
USDCNH1000000.000577.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.0004627.05-151.92
USDDKK41000000.0010624.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.0022-18.708-22.92
USDSEK41000000.0021126.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00103-14.8684.168
EURPLN41000000.00126-46.84811.176
USDCZK41000000.0079-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.00842-6585.912461.336
USDHUF41000000.259-69.57621.936
USDZAR51000000.0047-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.00317-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.00876-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00175-32.184-22.344
GBPTRY51000000.15429-9001.452642.864
EURSGD1000000.00017-1.956-6.192
EURHKD1000000.00099-40.848-58.896
EURTRY51000000.12798-7992.468785.656
GBPNOK1000000.00636-48.6-31.45
GBPDKK1000000.0017728.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.000130.024-6.132
GBPSGD1000000.000263.936-17.952
GBPSEK1000000.0055928.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.01268-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.00553-398.172187.592

Główne pary na Forexie

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
AUDUSD1000000.00024-2.9520.288
EURUSD1000000.00021-9.1923.144
GBPUSD1000000.00024-2.772-0.132
NZDUSD1000000.00023-3.096-0.948
USDCAD1000000.000251.816-9.648
USDCHF1000000.000262.258-12.732
USDJPY1000000.0238.152-15.972

Kursy głównych walut

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
EURCHF1000000.000543.224-6.936
EURGBP1000000.00042-6.4562.104
EURJPY1000000.0383.232-9.588
GBPJPY1000000.0799.568-20.316
GBPCAD1000000.000561.592-12.36
CHFJPY1000000.042-14.4-3.312
CADCHF1000000.000452.872-8.004
NZDCAD1000000.000580.4-4.236
CADJPY1000000.0470.952-5.796
AUDJPY1000000.0336.416-17.856
EURCAD1000000.00058-5.208-0.126
EURAUD1000000.00055-43.8724.552
EURNZD1000000.00058-12.4682.288
GBPCHF1000000.000669.112-16.92
GBPAUD1000000.00065-0.168-4.62
GBPNZD1000000.000670.536-10.668
NZDCHF1000000.000633.008-8.664
NZDJPY1000000.0540.752-6.444
AUDCAD1000000.000391.784-4.764
AUDCHF1000000.000433.704-7.56
AUDNZD1000000.00076-5.388-3.708

Mniej popularne pary walutowe cross

SymbolRozmiar lotu1Spread2Swap Long3Swap Short3
USDSGD41000000.000643.456-13.896
USDCNH1000000.004577.92-76.944
USDHKD41000000.0022627.05-151.92
USDDKK41000000.0040624.968-61.32
USDNOK41000000.0052-18.708-22.92
USDSEK41000000.0045126.328-78.732
USDPLN41000000.00263-14.8684.168
EURPLN41000000.00326-46.84811.176
USDCZK41000000.0129-25.68-113.304
USDTRY51000000.01242-6585.912461.336
USDHUF41000000.295-69.57621.936
USDZAR51000000.0117-198.39674.408
USDMXN51000000.01317-360.384138.44
EURZAR1000000.01676-323.712151.144
USDILS51000000.00375-32.184-22.344
GBPTRY51000000.15829-9001.452642.864
EURSGD1000000.00089-1.956-6.192
EURHKD1000000.00599-40.848-58.896
EURTRY51000000.13298-7992.468785.656
GBPNOK1000000.01036-48.6-31.45
GBPDKK1000000.0057728.28-74.604
NZDSGD1000000.000970.024-6.132
GBPSGD1000000.001063.936-17.952
GBPSEK1000000.0095928.088-94.836
GBPZAR1000000.01868-268.8102.272
EURMXN1000000.01153-398.172187.592